SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11241.11251.11261.11321.1120-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/JPY157.94157.96157.95158.04157.790.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.33001.33031.33061.33121.3298-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82970.82990.82900.83010.8283+0.0008+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.40601.40611.40521.40631.4041+0.0009+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.70330.70350.70260.70550.7023+0.0008+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.56100.56120.56810.56890.5583-0.0070-1.23%
 EUR/GBP0.83620.83640.83610.83650.8360+0.0002+0.02%