SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR72.91573.31072.671-0.34%
 AUD/INR52.69452.72152.686-0.00%
 CAD/INR56.09456.12556.085+0.04%
 CHF/INR75.31575.37475.311+0.05%
 DKK/INR11.487011.550511.4460-0.31%
 EUR/INR85.369085.420085.3580+0.06%
 GBP/INR95.66496.17795.318-0.36%
 HKD/INR9.30349.30489.3001-0.01%
 IDR/INR0.0048920.0049310.0048760.00%
 INR/CNY0.09440.09440.0941-0.21%
 INR/JPY1.55221.55281.55150.00%
 INR/KRW15.414515.414515.3935-0.13%
 INR/PKR1.71491.71491.6996-0.89%
 INR/THB0.44630.44630.4459-0.04%
 INR/TWD0.42250.42260.4225+0.02%
 JPY/INR0.64410.64460.6440+0.05%
 KRW/INR6.51136.55316.4878-0.23%
 MYR/INR17.551517.585517.5495+0.19%
 NOK/INR8.95619.00808.9267-0.30%
 NZD/INR48.27748.31248.220-0.01%
 SEK/INR8.28878.33288.2587-0.32%
 SGD/INR53.21253.21253.160-0.02%
 THB/INR2.24842.26202.2416-0.30%
 TWD/INR2.37412.39022.3661+0.68%
 ZAR/INR5.07055.10095.0541+0.60%
 AED/INR19.6719.9619.78+0.59%
 ARS/INR1.941.971.950%
 BRL/INR17.8317.9117.76-0.42%
 CNY/INR10.534110.664210.5710+0.35%
 HUF/INR0.26190.26630.2640+0.82%
 ILS/INR20.2020.4820.30+0.52%
 INR/CLP9.239.199.18-0.38%
 INR/CZK0.30150.29970.2971-0.60%
 INR/DKK0.087880.087330.08657-0.64%
 INR/EGP0.24800.24650.2444-0.61%
 INR/HKD0.10810.10750.1066-0.58%
 INR/HUF3.81823.78813.7552-0.80%
 INR/IDR205.14205.09202.81-0.02%
 INR/PHP0.75080.74610.7397-0.63%
 INR/ISK1.52451.52691.5137+0.15%
 INR/JMD1.87791.87041.8545-0.40%
 INR/KES1.39731.38941.3773-0.56%
 INR/LBP20.9320.8420.66-0.44%
 INR/LKR2.32892.32322.3036-0.24%
 INR/MAD0.12940.12870.1276-0.53%
 INR/MXN0.26090.26100.2588+0.07%
 INR/MYR0.057170.056870.05634-0.53%
 INR/NAD0.19830.19590.1942-1.22%
 INR/NOK0.11270.11200.1110-0.67%
 INR/NPR1.59511.59951.5859+0.27%
 INR/RUB0.91930.90610.8982-1.44%
 INR/SEK0.12160.12110.1200-0.49%
 INR/TRY0.087320.084740.08400-2.95%
 INR/XAF7.71517.68067.6151-0.45%
 INR/XOF7.71517.68007.6149-0.46%
 INR/ZAR0.19870.19770.1960-0.50%
 INR/ILS0.049510.049260.04883-0.54%
 ISK/INR0.65600.66060.6549-0.16%
 MXN/INR3.83283.86473.8307-0.05%
 PHP/INR1.33181.35201.3402+0.63%
 PKR/INR0.58660.59460.5895+0.49%
 PLN/INR19.7020.0419.87+0.84%
 RUB/INR1.08771.11331.1036+1.46%
 SAR/INR19.2619.5519.38+0.60%
 TRY/INR11.4511.9011.80+3.06%
 VEF/INR0.000.000.000%
 INR/USD0.013840.013760.01364-0.59%
 INR/EUR0.011780.011710.01171-0.60%
 INR/GBP0.010580.010490.01040-0.85%
 INR/BRL0.056080.056320.05583+0.42%
 BHD/INR191.9235194.4433192.7548+0.43%
 INRRUBFIX=91.854091.197791.1977-0.72%