SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR64.92565.12064.895+0.29%
 AUD/INR51.20351.23150.787-0.71%
 CAD/INR52.05252.10051.498-1.03%
 CHF/INR66.56766.61066.003-0.77%
 DKK/INR10.337510.346510.2785-0.32%
 EUR/INR77.032077.058076.5279-0.55%
 GBP/INR85.44485.89585.086+0.52%
 HKD/INR8.33088.34938.3262+0.04%
 IDR/INR0.0048100.0048200.0048000.00%
 INR/CNY0.10180.10210.1015-0.10%
 INR/JPY1.73151.74601.7311+0.79%
 INR/KRW17.371517.441517.3610+0.22%
 INR/PKR1.61911.62011.6178-0.08%
 INR/THB0.50940.51120.5088+0.16%
 INR/TWD0.46480.46520.4642+0.09%
 JPY/INR0.57750.57800.5727-0.80%
 KRW/INR5.75025.75825.7349+0.01%
 MYR/INR15.409015.430015.3570-0.12%
 NOK/INR8.18248.19778.1325-0.39%
 NZD/INR45.70245.73645.223-0.93%
 SEK/INR7.98897.99837.9488-0.18%
 SGD/INR47.90847.92447.755-0.27%
 THB/INR1.96091.96441.9568+0.02%
 TWD/INR2.14822.15372.1467+0.26%
 ZAR/INR4.81384.81384.7329-0.89%
 AED/INR17.6817.7317.67+0.30%
 ARS/INR3.723.743.71+0.40%
 BRL/INR20.5020.5420.37-0.51%
 CNY/INR9.79119.83979.7866+0.46%
 HUF/INR0.25000.25040.2484-0.44%
 ILS/INR18.5918.6718.58+0.26%
 INR/CLP9.649.689.60+0.18%
 INR/CZK0.33430.33540.3340+0.18%
 INR/DKK0.096730.097290.09664+0.31%
 INR/EGP0.27190.27210.2709-0.33%
 INR/HKD0.12020.12020.1198-0.25%
 INR/HUF3.99964.02633.9937+0.41%
 INR/IDR207.96208.23207.54-0.14%
 INR/PHP0.79280.79440.7901-0.21%
 INR/ISK1.61741.62301.6157+0.14%
 INR/JMD1.96361.96451.9549-0.36%
 INR/KES1.59411.59501.5871-0.29%
 INR/LBP23.2923.3323.19-0.40%
 INR/LKR2.36672.36782.3570-0.27%
 INR/MAD0.14470.14500.1446+0.07%
 INR/MXN0.28960.29300.2894+0.73%
 INR/MYR0.065040.065090.06487-0.31%
 INR/NAD0.20930.21120.2077+0.19%
 INR/NOK0.12220.12300.1220+0.49%
 INR/NPR1.60181.60251.5952-0.40%
 INR/RUB0.88210.88620.8805+0.09%
 INR/SEK0.12510.12580.1250+0.16%
 INR/TRY0.056160.056580.05616+0.36%
 INR/XAF8.54368.55028.5100-0.14%
 INR/XOF8.54838.55238.5102-0.29%
 INR/ZAR0.20780.21130.2078+0.82%
 INR/ILS0.053790.053820.05357-0.37%
 ISK/INR0.61830.61890.6161-0.15%
 MXN/INR3.45303.45563.4132-0.71%
 PHP/INR1.26141.26561.2588+0.21%
 PKR/INR0.61690.61940.6166+0.21%
 PLN/INR18.1718.1918.06-0.30%
 RUB/INR1.13361.13581.1284-0.10%
 SAR/INR17.3117.3617.30+0.27%
 TRY/INR17.8017.8017.67-0.36%
 VEF/INR6.506.526.45+0.30%
 INR/USD0.015400.015410.015360.00%
 INR/EUR0.012980.013070.01298+0.77%
 INR/GBP0.011700.011750.01164-0.85%
 INR/BRL0.048780.049110.04867+0.41%