SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR68.26568.63067.665-0.79%
 AUD/INR51.78551.79251.076-1.28%
 CAD/INR53.05053.07452.166-1.59%
 CHF/INR68.94068.97368.183-0.78%
 DKK/INR10.741010.799510.5945-1.36%
 EUR/INR80.095080.129078.8750-1.50%
 GBP/INR91.34991.86190.139-1.32%
 HKD/INR8.70868.71048.6291-0.87%
 IDR/INR0.0048300.0048350.0047950.00%
 INR/CNY0.09340.09440.0933+1.07%
 INR/JPY1.59841.61801.5979+1.04%
 INR/KRW15.829015.932015.7785+0.57%
 INR/PKR1.69221.70691.6922+0.86%
 INR/THB0.46820.47180.4675+0.62%
 INR/TWD0.43850.44180.4385+0.75%
 JPY/INR0.62550.62590.6181-1.02%
 KRW/INR6.31116.34846.2782-0.49%
 MYR/INR17.153017.159517.0060-0.84%
 NOK/INR8.43058.47328.2825-1.73%
 NZD/INR47.35947.38346.808-1.08%
 SEK/INR7.79357.84077.7219-0.91%
 SGD/INR51.03251.03950.447-1.12%
 THB/INR2.13322.14482.1192-0.57%
 TWD/INR2.27962.29412.2606-0.82%
 ZAR/INR5.49625.52245.4054-1.50%
 AED/INR18.3418.7018.44-0.38%
 ARS/INR3.063.023.02-1.18%
 BRL/INR18.6919.0219.02+1.86%
 CNY/INR10.634610.760610.5986-0.55%
 HUF/INR0.25440.25740.2469-1.81%
 ILS/INR18.6119.2519.01+0.47%
 INR/CLP9.389.459.23-1.62%
 INR/CZK0.31890.32670.3267+1.76%
 INR/DKK0.092600.094430.09441+1.45%
 INR/EGP0.26280.26550.2655+1.00%
 INR/HKD0.11650.11880.1158+0.33%
 INR/HUF3.93074.05024.0502+1.84%
 INR/IDR208.81212.48207.53-0.22%
 INR/PHP0.77390.78200.7769+0.98%
 INR/ISK1.52241.56971.5691+1.74%
 INR/JMD1.85691.88311.8647+0.68%
 INR/KES1.49411.49941.4942+1.13%
 INR/LBP22.5422.5922.37+0.52%
 INR/LKR2.34652.35482.3336+0.56%
 INR/MAD0.13960.14040.1404+1.03%
 INR/MXN0.29000.29420.2942-1.62%
 INR/MYR0.058760.060120.05879+0.62%
 INR/NAD0.18670.18840.1869+3.52%
 INR/NOK0.12020.12130.1207+1.13%
 INR/NPR1.60081.61831.6017+0.06%
 INR/RUB0.93750.94180.9418+0.39%
 INR/SEK0.13160.13140.1314+0.58%
 INR/TRY0.063580.072030.07203+5.20%
 INR/XAF8.14198.27568.2743+1.03%
 INR/XOF8.32038.35738.3278+1.68%
 INR/ZAR0.18690.18930.1893-1.68%
 INR/ILS0.053720.053980.05260-0.46%
 ISK/INR0.65850.66430.6643-1.71%
 MXN/INR3.44903.51593.4631+1.65%
 PHP/INR1.29221.31041.2872-0.97%
 PKR/INR0.58090.59420.5858-0.23%
 PLN/INR18.7819.0318.29-1.71%
 RUB/INR1.06671.11911.0875-0.39%
 SAR/INR17.9618.3118.06-0.38%
 TRY/INR15.6015.9414.39-4.94%
 VEF/INR0.000.000.00-12.83%
 INR/USD0.014900.014920.01477+0.38%
 INR/EUR0.012490.012680.01268+1.42%
 INR/GBP0.010960.011090.01109+1.60%
 INR/BRL0.052870.055320.05397-1.82%
 BHD/INR178.0291181.8772179.3446-0.44%