SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR70.99269.76569.341-0.04%
 AUD/INR49.62149.69949.575+0.06%
 CAD/INR51.87751.94451.796-0.08%
 CHF/INR68.31768.50668.309+0.14%
 DKK/INR10.437410.455510.4363+0.15%
 EUR/INR77.980078.098077.9235+0.17%
 GBP/INR90.17990.30990.099+0.00%
 HKD/INR8.84348.85048.8428+0.05%
 IDR/INR0.0050220.0049680.0049180.00%
 INR/CNY0.09560.09660.0966+0.00%
 INR/JPY1.61331.61431.6118-0.05%
 INR/KRW16.377716.397616.3653-0.01%
 INR/PKR2.02522.04252.0304+0.24%
 INR/THB0.45840.45910.4577+0.10%
 INR/TWD0.44420.44460.4438-0.03%
 JPY/INR0.64750.62050.61960.00%
 KRW/INR6.28916.13536.0976+0.00%
 MYR/INR16.746016.807516.7385+0.33%
 NOK/INR8.14768.16508.1439+0.10%
 NZD/INR46.36646.46346.349+0.10%
 SEK/INR7.45217.46867.4501+0.13%
 SGD/INR51.16551.24651.165+0.12%
 THB/INR2.17932.18522.1780-0.02%
 TWD/INR2.24962.25332.2492+0.10%
 ZAR/INR4.92784.93984.9280+0.12%
 AED/INR18.9018.9918.88-0.05%
 ARS/INR1.661.671.66-0.05%
 BRL/INR17.6817.7617.66-0.04%
 CNY/INR10.347210.398610.3425+0.03%
 HUF/INR0.24370.24490.2434+0.06%
 ILS/INR19.3219.4219.29-0.02%
 INR/CLP9.549.559.490%
 INR/CZK0.32960.32970.3278-0.09%
 INR/DKK0.095770.095810.09525-0.07%
 INR/EGP0.24780.24810.24660%
 INR/HKD0.11300.11310.11250%
 INR/HUF4.10364.10834.0833-0.04%
 INR/IDR202.28202.51201.28+0.04%
 INR/PHP0.74550.74690.7410-0.08%
 INR/ISK1.73941.74001.7300-0.12%
 INR/JMD1.89151.89371.8663-1.34%
 INR/KES1.46071.46201.4513+0.04%
 INR/LBP21.7321.7621.620%
 INR/LKR2.50792.51082.4955+0.04%
 INR/MAD0.13870.13880.1379-0.07%
 INR/MXN0.27090.27140.2695-0.15%
 INR/MYR0.059680.059740.05935-0.20%
 INR/NAD0.20250.20290.2002+0.08%
 INR/NOK0.12270.12270.1220-0.03%
 INR/NPR1.59861.60041.5907+0.04%
 INR/RUB0.92040.92370.9158+0.29%
 INR/SEK0.13410.13420.13340%
 INR/TRY0.083550.084080.08329+0.24%
 INR/XAF8.39738.41908.3678+0.19%
 INR/XOF8.36508.46378.3165+0.48%
 INR/ZAR0.20250.20290.20150%
 INR/ILS0.051770.051850.05151+0.02%
 ISK/INR0.57490.57810.5747+0.12%
 MXN/INR3.69183.70993.6846+0.15%
 PHP/INR1.34141.34961.3389+0.08%
 PKR/INR0.49000.49250.4894-0.05%
 PLN/INR18.2218.3218.210%
 RUB/INR1.08651.09191.0826-0.29%
 SAR/INR18.5118.6018.49-0.05%
 TRY/INR11.9712.0111.89-0.36%
 VEF/INR0.020.020.02-0.03%
 INR/USD0.014410.014420.014330%
 INR/EUR0.012830.012830.01281-0.19%
 INR/GBP0.011100.011090.01108-0.04%
 INR/BRL0.056580.056640.05629+0.04%
 BHD/INR184.1184185.0506183.9064-0.04%
 INRRUBFIX=92.614392.163792.1588+0.01%