SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR71.48571.70071.265-0.19%
 AUD/INR52.23552.27851.836-0.31%
 CAD/INR54.37354.39354.126-0.24%
 CHF/INR72.06372.18171.799-0.10%
 DKK/INR10.971011.007510.9355-0.06%
 EUR/INR82.019082.051081.6180-0.24%
 GBP/INR91.86092.29191.628-0.01%
 HKD/INR9.14329.14559.1000-0.35%
 IDR/INR0.0048920.0049080.0048860.00%
 INR/CNY0.09690.09740.0969+0.31%
 INR/JPY1.57201.57911.5696+0.20%
 INR/KRW15.718515.828015.6910+0.42%
 INR/PKR1.87661.88321.8766+0.35%
 INR/THB0.46010.46260.4595+0.33%
 INR/TWD0.43110.43110.4304-0.16%
 JPY/INR0.63620.63710.6332-0.27%
 KRW/INR6.35046.37316.3174-0.24%
 MYR/INR17.098517.139017.0300-0.28%
 NOK/INR8.43008.46128.4056+0.05%
 NZD/INR48.96549.06348.781+0.08%
 SEK/INR7.94037.96907.9094-0.07%
 SGD/INR52.20552.23251.974-0.36%
 THB/INR2.17022.17802.1615-0.21%
 TWD/INR2.31252.32262.3038-0.17%
 ZAR/INR5.09465.11355.0599-0.03%
 AED/INR19.5019.4219.42-0.42%
 ARS/INR1.991.991.99-0.41%
 BRL/INR19.1418.9918.99-0.77%
 CNY/INR10.316310.279710.2797-0.35%
 HUF/INR0.25430.25470.2547+0.16%
 ILS/INR19.3319.2419.24-0.47%
 INR/CLP9.369.379.37+0.16%
 INR/CZK0.31790.31830.3183+0.13%
 INR/DKK0.091230.091240.091240%
 INR/EGP0.25010.25110.2511+0.42%
 INR/HKD0.10940.10980.1098+0.37%
 INR/HUF3.93213.92593.9259-0.16%
 INR/IDR203.67204.45204.45+0.38%
 INR/PHP0.73300.73460.7346+0.22%
 INR/ISK1.71901.72161.7216+0.15%
 INR/JMD1.74601.75281.7528+0.39%
 INR/KES1.43721.43691.4369-0.02%
 INR/LBP20.9821.2021.20+1.04%
 INR/LKR2.45062.48512.4851+1.41%
 INR/MAD0.13230.13250.1325+0.10%
 INR/MXN0.28140.28510.2851+1.29%
 INR/MYR0.058490.058680.05868+0.32%
 INR/NAD0.19870.19640.1964-1.13%
 INR/NOK0.11780.11860.1186+0.66%
 INR/NPR1.59481.60371.6037+0.56%
 INR/RUB0.91960.91910.9191-0.06%
 INR/SEK0.12580.12610.1261+0.22%
 INR/TRY0.074440.074580.07458+0.19%
 INR/XAF8.02758.03228.0322+0.06%
 INR/XOF8.02748.03228.0322+0.06%
 INR/ZAR0.19490.19640.1964+0.79%
 INR/ILS0.051730.051980.05198+0.47%
 ISK/INR0.58170.58090.5809-0.14%
 MXN/INR3.55413.50813.5081-1.30%
 PHP/INR1.36431.36131.3613-0.22%
 PKR/INR0.53650.53060.5306-1.10%
 PLN/INR18.9318.9718.85-0.21%
 RUB/INR1.08741.08801.0880+0.06%
 SAR/INR19.0919.0019.00-0.45%
 TRY/INR13.4313.4113.41-0.19%
 VEF/INR0.000.000.00-0.68%
 INR/USD0.013960.014030.01395+0.42%
 INR/EUR0.012220.012250.01219-0.04%
 INR/GBP0.010850.010910.01085+0.41%
 INR/BRL0.052250.052700.05237+0.77%
 BHD/INR189.9893189.1659189.1659-0.43%
 INRRUBFIX=91.987791.987791.98770.00%