SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR68.94569.15568.695-0.29%
 AUD/INR50.77451.08650.515+0.44%
 CAD/INR52.02552.41651.897+0.52%
 CHF/INR69.06269.32368.862+0.28%
 DKK/INR10.771510.827510.7485+0.41%
 EUR/INR80.353080.695080.1280+0.28%
 GBP/INR89.73290.32489.516+0.60%
 HKD/INR8.79288.80638.7541-0.41%
 IDR/INR0.0047590.0047670.0047340.00%
 INR/CNY0.09820.09870.0981+0.31%
 INR/JPY1.62951.63391.6204-0.50%
 INR/KRW16.452516.500016.3960-0.29%
 INR/PKR1.86331.86971.8633+0.32%
 INR/THB0.48500.48590.4839+0.02%
 INR/TWD0.44530.44540.44280.00%
 JPY/INR0.61370.61710.6120+0.51%
 KRW/INR6.07096.09746.0610+0.39%
 MYR/INR16.994017.092016.8835-0.41%
 NOK/INR8.37188.41318.3593+0.39%
 NZD/INR46.55346.87046.397+0.54%
 SEK/INR7.73557.77427.7199+0.43%
 SGD/INR50.35850.53450.243+0.21%
 THB/INR2.06002.06562.0568+0.14%
 TWD/INR2.24692.25242.2416+0.07%
 ZAR/INR5.09345.13355.0710+0.69%
 AED/INR18.7718.7218.72-0.31%
 ARS/INR2.492.492.490%
 BRL/INR17.9918.2418.24+1.36%
 CNY/INR10.176510.153610.1536-0.23%
 HUF/INR0.24590.24760.2476+0.73%
 ILS/INR18.9218.9518.95+0.17%
 INR/CLP9.639.619.61-0.24%
 INR/CZK0.32290.32080.3208-0.64%
 INR/DKK0.092840.092470.09247-0.39%
 INR/EGP0.25960.26040.2604+0.30%
 INR/HKD0.11390.11420.1142+0.29%
 INR/HUF4.06734.03794.0379-0.72%
 INR/IDR210.17210.79210.79+0.30%
 INR/PHP0.77760.77570.7757-0.25%
 INR/ISK1.54731.54601.5460-0.09%
 INR/JMD1.90641.90931.9093+0.15%
 INR/KES1.46101.46481.4648+0.26%
 INR/LBP21.9221.9821.98+0.29%
 INR/LKR2.32012.32672.3267+0.28%
 INR/MAD0.13750.13740.1374-0.11%
 INR/MXN0.27650.27690.2769+0.12%
 INR/MYR0.058920.059100.05910+0.31%
 INR/NAD0.19710.19490.1949-1.13%
 INR/NOK0.11940.11900.1190-0.40%
 INR/NPR1.60161.60261.6026+0.06%
 INR/RUB0.92340.92380.9238+0.05%
 INR/SEK0.12930.12870.1287-0.42%
 INR/TRY0.069750.069760.069760%
 INR/XAF8.21068.18398.1839-0.33%
 INR/XOF8.37628.34978.3497-0.32%
 INR/ZAR0.19640.19520.1952-0.62%
 INR/ILS0.052860.052780.05278-0.15%
 ISK/INR0.64630.64680.6468+0.08%
 MXN/INR3.61713.61203.6120-0.14%
 PHP/INR1.28591.28921.2892+0.25%
 PKR/INR0.53650.53500.5350-0.29%
 PLN/INR18.5018.6518.65+0.82%
 RUB/INR1.08291.08241.0824-0.05%
 SAR/INR18.3918.3318.33-0.30%
 TRY/INR14.3414.3414.34-0.01%
 VEF/INR0.000.000.00-0.33%
 INR/USD0.014500.014550.01455+0.29%
 INR/EUR0.012450.012410.01241-0.29%
 INR/GBP0.011140.011080.01108-0.60%
 INR/BRL0.055580.054840.05484-1.34%
 BHD/INR182.3484181.8891181.8891-0.25%