SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR71.19571.51071.140+0.10%
 AUD/INR50.94150.98250.730-0.41%
 CAD/INR53.53753.63753.346-0.27%
 CHF/INR71.35571.71271.307+0.16%
 DKK/INR10.834110.872310.8277+0.10%
 EUR/INR80.878081.187580.8545+0.12%
 GBP/INR91.73392.46791.707+0.66%
 HKD/INR9.07229.10789.0693+0.12%
 IDR/INR0.0049740.0050260.0049740.00%
 INR/CNY0.09550.09560.09520.00%
 INR/JPY1.54001.54101.5304-0.45%
 INR/KRW15.910315.935315.8305-0.26%
 INR/PKR1.94811.96531.9296+0.76%
 INR/THB0.44650.44760.4452-0.12%
 INR/TWD0.43380.43440.4323-0.06%
 JPY/INR0.64930.65350.6488+0.46%
 KRW/INR6.27656.33396.2755+0.38%
 MYR/INR17.276017.310017.2295-0.31%
 NOK/INR8.31068.32238.2789-0.28%
 NZD/INR47.90248.02847.846-0.02%
 SEK/INR7.89647.91717.8859+0.01%
 SGD/INR52.34852.51452.343+0.06%
 THB/INR2.23692.24622.2344+0.23%
 TWD/INR2.30242.31332.3021+0.19%
 ZAR/INR5.14495.15115.0975-0.88%
 AED/INR19.3819.4719.37+0.11%
 ARS/INR1.881.901.88+0.87%
 BRL/INR18.9319.0518.68-1.04%
 CNY/INR10.472210.519310.4575-0.04%
 HUF/INR0.25480.25610.2541-0.12%
 ILS/INR19.2719.3719.25+0.49%
 INR/CLP9.449.469.40+0.14%
 INR/CZK0.31610.31720.3147+0.16%
 INR/DKK0.092260.092350.09182-0.06%
 INR/EGP0.25180.25200.2501-0.19%
 INR/HKD0.11020.11030.1097-0.12%
 INR/HUF3.92433.93533.9048+0.14%
 INR/IDR199.78199.85198.89-0.16%
 INR/PHP0.74100.74280.7375-0.01%
 INR/ISK1.70271.70381.6877-0.52%
 INR/JMD1.85231.85361.8440-0.38%
 INR/KES1.42721.43101.4216-0.15%
 INR/LBP21.1821.2221.08-0.09%
 INR/LKR2.55372.55852.5423+0.09%
 INR/MAD0.13430.13440.1337-0.12%
 INR/MXN0.26930.26960.2680-0.12%
 INR/MYR0.057770.058040.05751+0.38%
 INR/NAD0.19480.19610.1936+0.63%
 INR/NOK0.12020.12080.1197+0.36%
 INR/NPR1.60211.60551.5949+0.12%
 INR/RUB0.93220.93420.9284+0.16%
 INR/SEK0.12660.12680.12600%
 INR/TRY0.074750.075120.07441+0.39%
 INR/XAF8.10908.11198.0727-0.06%
 INR/XOF8.18448.19028.0680-0.95%
 INR/ZAR0.19420.19610.1933+0.95%
 INR/ILS0.051910.051960.05163-0.49%
 ISK/INR0.58730.59250.5869+0.52%
 MXN/INR3.71313.73203.7092+0.13%
 PHP/INR1.34961.35591.3462+0.01%
 PKR/INR0.50900.51810.5087+0.09%
 PLN/INR18.9018.9818.87-0.04%
 RUB/INR1.07271.07711.0705-0.15%
 SAR/INR18.9819.0718.97+0.11%
 TRY/INR13.3813.4413.31-0.38%
 VEF/INR0.000.000.000%
 INR/USD0.014050.014060.01398-0.11%
 INR/EUR0.012350.012370.01232-0.05%
 INR/GBP0.010900.010900.01082-0.65%
 INR/BRL0.052820.053530.05249+1.04%
 BHD/INR188.8329189.6716188.6903+0.11%
 INRRUBFIX=93.248993.248993.2346+0.02%