SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 USD/INR64.33064.46164.155-0.12%
 AUD/INR49.22849.47249.168+0.27%
 CAD/INR50.30350.60749.987+0.38%
 CHF/INR65.41265.47964.907-0.44%
 DKK/INR10.220010.253010.1565-0.42%
 EUR/INR76.230076.343075.6919-0.46%
 GBP/INR86.32786.59586.060+0.01%
 HKD/INR8.25948.26118.2245-0.22%
 IDR/INR0.0047500.0047600.0047300.00%
 INR/CNY0.10270.10290.1025+0.10%
 INR/JPY1.74601.75511.7420-0.10%
 INR/KRW16.830516.954016.8230+0.60%
 INR/PKR1.70091.71351.6976+0.50%
 INR/THB0.50440.50610.5040+0.08%
 INR/TWD0.46640.46640.46230.00%
 JPY/INR0.57280.57400.5696+0.10%
 KRW/INR5.93155.94075.8912-0.56%
 MYR/INR15.857515.913515.7245-0.50%
 NOK/INR7.76067.83067.70680.00%
 NZD/INR45.27245.28344.860-0.60%
 SEK/INR7.64637.69587.6063-0.18%
 SGD/INR47.86747.88647.689-0.09%
 THB/INR1.97761.98361.9725+0.04%
 TWD/INR2.14272.15062.1378-0.01%
 ZAR/INR4.78204.79944.7510-0.40%
 AED/INR17.5117.5517.47-0.11%
 ARS/INR3.723.743.68-0.90%
 BRL/INR19.4419.4819.20-1.04%
 CNY/INR9.72219.74289.7082-0.06%
 HUF/INR0.24180.24260.2406-0.25%
 ILS/INR18.2518.2918.19-0.01%
 INR/CLP10.0510.069.92-1.20%
 INR/CZK0.33730.33990.3365+0.56%
 INR/DKK0.097850.098470.09754+0.41%
 INR/EGP0.27790.27870.2759+0.04%
 INR/HKD0.12130.12170.1211+0.16%
 INR/HUF4.13494.15654.1217+0.29%
 INR/IDR210.59211.59210.14+0.19%
 INR/PHP0.78260.78900.7826+0.52%
 INR/ISK1.61671.64021.6118+1.31%
 INR/JMD1.94701.95251.9266+0.16%
 INR/KES1.60391.60861.6008+0.23%
 INR/LBP23.4823.6223.32+0.32%
 INR/LKR2.38152.38802.3566+0.12%
 INR/MAD0.14670.14730.1463+0.27%
 INR/MXN0.29550.29810.2949+0.37%
 INR/MYR0.063540.063660.063150.00%
 INR/NAD0.21020.21060.2087-0.62%
 INR/NOK0.12940.12970.1277-0.39%
 INR/NPR1.60251.60461.5858-0.03%
 INR/RUB0.91120.91710.9094+0.43%
 INR/SEK0.13080.13150.1299+0.15%
 INR/TRY0.059250.060630.05914+2.03%
 INR/XAF8.68588.68588.5949-0.65%
 INR/XOF8.86069.05638.5949+2.14%
 INR/ZAR0.20920.21050.2083+0.53%
 INR/ILS0.054780.054990.054660.00%
 ISK/INR0.61860.62040.6097-1.29%
 MXN/INR3.38403.39053.3543-0.39%
 PHP/INR1.27581.27791.2676-0.35%
 PKR/INR0.58990.59370.5836-0.80%
 PLN/INR18.0418.0917.90-0.53%
 RUB/INR1.09741.09971.0904-0.43%
 SAR/INR17.1617.1917.10-0.13%
 TRY/INR16.8816.9116.49-1.97%
 VEF/INR6.096.115.94-2.52%
 INR/USD0.015550.015590.015510.00%
 INR/EUR0.013120.013210.01310+0.76%
 INR/GBP0.011590.011620.011550.00%
 INR/BRL0.051450.052080.05134+0.97%