SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13981.13991.13621.14141.1337+0.33%
 USD/JPY112.34112.34112.52112.60112.19-0.16%
 GBP/USD1.26391.26411.26401.26791.26310.00%
 USD/CHF0.99350.99370.99260.99870.9900+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.34401.34421.34661.34821.3434-0.19%
 AUD/USD0.71870.71890.71790.72010.7177+0.13%
 NZD/USD0.68610.68640.68470.68700.6845+0.23%
 EUR/GBP0.90170.90190.89890.90240.8982+0.32%