SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg. %
 AUD/INR49.64349.62149.69949.575+0.06%
 CAD/INR51.82751.87751.94451.796-0.08%
 CNY/INR10.350310.347210.398610.3425+0.03%
 EUR/INR78.052077.980078.098077.9235+0.17%
 GBP/INR90.18190.17990.30990.099+0.00%
 SGD/INR51.21451.16551.24651.165+0.12%
 USD/INR69.39070.99269.76569.341-0.04%