SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg. %
 AUD/INR50.48350.71150.83650.272-0.45%
 CAD/INR52.25552.43952.51051.915-0.35%
 CNY/INR10.181910.229210.236310.1451-0.46%
 EUR/INR80.067080.231080.415079.5210-0.20%
 GBP/INR88.78888.92989.39988.513-0.16%
 SGD/INR51.28451.53451.58051.028-0.48%
 USD/INR70.24370.34570.62169.848-0.15%