SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12451.12461.12381.12541.1229+0.0016+0.15%
 USD/JPY111.90111.93111.96112.01111.90-0.04-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.29881.29981.29961.30141.2984-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/CHF1.01441.01481.01521.01591.0131-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.33901.33941.33721.33951.3364+0.0018+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.71520.71530.71510.71610.7145+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.66840.66880.66820.66950.6679+0.0005+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.86510.86590.86440.86640.8638+0.0018+0.21%